Musikanter

Hovedkorps

NavnInstrumentInstruktørØving
Solenn BjørkhaugFløyteMari Nesvold17:00-17:20OnsdagHaukeland Skole
Magnus Eichner DagestadTrompetSindre Bowitz Larsen14:50-15:30MandagKronstad Skole
Håkon Iden GisnåsSlagverkSindre Bowitz Larsen14:10-14:30MandagKronstad Skole
Alexandra IrgensSaksofonRoger A. Holme15:30-16:05TirsdagHaukeland Skole
Sander Urdal IversenTromboneSindre Bowitz Larsen17:25-18:00OnsdagHaukeland Skole
Liv Gjerseth LindebergKornett
Anders MulderKlarinettEndre L. Jørgensen16:05-17:00TirsdagHaukeland Skole
Heidi Norstrøm-BerggreenAltsaxEndre L. Jørgensen15:30-16:05TirsdagHaukeland Skole
Sofia ØieKornettSindre Bowitz Larsen16:50-17:25OnsdagHaukeland Skole
Anders Gjerseth OsaTrompet
Jonas Gjerseth OsaEuphonium
Martine RennestraumKlarinettEndre L. Jørgensen16:50-17.20OnsdagHaukeland Skole
Agnes Oline SandvikSlagverkBendik Langlo
Mathilde Sandvik-EbbingKlarinettEndre L. Jørgensen16:50-17.20OnsdagHaukeland Skole
Mathea Stokes NydalFløyteMari Nesvold16:30-16:50TorsdagKronstad Skole
Louise Stokes NydalValthornSindre Bowitz Larsen15:30-16:15MandagKronstad Skole
Samuel Golten ThueKornettSindre Bowitz Larsen14:30-14:50MandagKronstad Skole
Ragnhild Veddeng RundenTrompetSindre Bowitz Larsen15:30-16:15MandagKronstad Skole
Ingrid Veddeng RundenKlarinettEndre L. Jørgensen16:05-17:00TirsdagHaukeland Skole
Sondre VefringSlagverkBendik Langlo
(20 musikanter)

Juniorkorps

NavnInstrumentInstruktørØving
Tuva Hagen VinjeSaksofonRoger A. Holme
Elvira Fagerbekk-SandenBarytonSindre Bowitz Larsen18:30-19:00OnsdagHaukeland Skole
Emma HestvikKlarinettEndre L. Jørgensen16:20-16:50OnsdagHaukeland Skole
Oscar IrgensSaksofonRoger A. Holme14:45-15:30TirsdagHaukeland Skole
Kari Skarstein MarkussenBarytonSindre Bowitz Larsen18:30-19:00OnsdagHaukeland Skole
Norah IversenSaksofonKulturskolen
(6 musikanter)

Aspiranter

NavnInstrumentInstruktørØving
Mia Roald-SundströmKlarinettEndre L. JørgensenOnsdagHaukeland Skole
Karen Serck-HanssenEuphoniumSindre Bowitz LarsenOnsdagHaukeland Skole
Kristine LuukkoKornettSindre Bowitz LarsenOnsdagHaukeland Skole
Moc (Thea) Than DoFløyteMari NesvoldOnsdagHaukeland Skole
Sara Golten ThueKornettSindre Bowitz LarsenOnsdagHaukeland Skole
Julia Aud HagesætherFløyteMari NesvoldOnsdagHaukeland Skole
Alexia Renate Andreassen-VeraFløyteMari NesvoldOnsdagHaukeland Skole
Ebba Louise Torset MossFløyteMari NesvoldOnsdagHaukeland Skole
Lill Ingrid KoppenKornettSindre Bowitz LarsenOnsdagHaukeland Skole
Maria KjærsdalenSaksofonRoger A. HolmeOnsdagHaukeland Skole
Sofia Helgesen MoeFløyteMari NesvoldOnsdagHaukeland Skole
Tanura ÖzgümüsKornettSindre Bowitz LarsenOnsdagHaukeland Skole
Felix Valen SvalastogaFløyteMari Nesvold
(13 musikanter)

SFO-aspiranter

NavnInstrumentInstruktørØving
(0 musikanter)



Sist oppdatert: 19. mai 2019
Comments