Øvingene‎ > ‎

Individuelle øvinger

Instruktør: Endre L. Jørgensen

Tirsdag 16:05-17:00Anders MulderKlarinettHovedkorpsHaukeland Skole
Tirsdag 16:05-17:00Ingrid Veddeng RundenKlarinettHovedkorpsHaukeland Skole
Onsdag Mia Roald-SundströmKlarinettAspiranterHaukeland Skole
Onsdag 16:20-16:50Emma HestvikKlarinettJuniorkorpsHaukeland Skole
Onsdag 16:50-17.20Martine RennestraumKlarinettHovedkorpsHaukeland Skole
Onsdag 16:50-17.20Mathilde Sandvik-EbbingKlarinettHovedkorpsHaukeland Skole

Instruktør: Sindre Bowitz Larsen

Mandag 14:10-14:30Håkon Iden GisnåsSlagverkHovedkorpsKronstad Skole
Mandag 14:50-15:30Magnus Eichner DagestadTrompetHovedkorpsKronstad Skole
Mandag 15:30-16:15Louise Stokes NydalValthornHovedkorpsKronstad Skole
Mandag 15:30-16:15Ragnhild Veddeng RundenTrompetHovedkorpsKronstad Skole
Onsdag Karen Serck-HanssenEuphoniumAspiranterHaukeland Skole
Onsdag Kristine LuukkoKornettAspiranterHaukeland Skole
Onsdag Sara Golten ThueKornettAspiranterHaukeland Skole
Onsdag Lill Ingrid KoppenKornettAspiranterHaukeland Skole
Onsdag 16:50-17:25Sofia ØieKornettHovedkorpsHaukeland Skole
Onsdag 17:25-18:00Sander Urdal IversenTromboneHovedkorpsHaukeland Skole
Onsdag 18:30-19:00Elvira Fagerbekk-SandenBarytonJuniorkorpsHaukeland Skole
Onsdag 18:30-19:00Kari Skarstein MarkussenBarytonJuniorkorpsHaukeland Skole

Instruktør: Mari Nesvold

Onsdag Moc (Thea) Than DoFløyteAspiranterHaukeland Skole
Onsdag Julia Aud HagesætherFløyteAspiranterHaukeland Skole
Onsdag Alexia Renate Andreassen-VeraFløyteAspiranterHaukeland Skole
Onsdag Ebba Louise Torset MossFløyteAspiranterHaukeland Skole
Onsdag Sofia Helgesen MoeFløyteAspiranterHaukeland Skole
Onsdag 17:00-17:20Solenn BjørkhaugFløyteHovedkorpsHaukeland Skole
Torsdag 16:30-16:50Mathea Stokes NydalFløyteHovedkorpsKronstad Skole

Instruktør: Roger A. Holme

Tirsdag 14:45-15:30Oscar IrgensSaksofonJuniorkorpsHaukeland Skole
Tirsdag 15:30-16:05Alexandra IrgensSaksofonHovedkorpsHaukeland Skole
Onsdag Maria KjærsdalenSaksofonAspiranterHaukeland Skole

Instruktør: Kulturskolen


Comments